Respected Anita

Date of Birth:
2/20/2009
Description:
Colorful Hunt's Command Respect daughter. Great base to horns with nice length - placed 5th at 2010 LWC.
Nickname:
Santa
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
MARTY AND DONNA ROBESON
Breeder:
RANDY AND JAMIE BRISCOE
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Robeson Ranch 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2017 Triple S Bar Ranch