SAUCY SHEILA

Date of Birth:
3/5/2013
Nickname:
Shiela
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Greg & Colette Smith, Triple S Bar Ranch
Breeder:
MIKE CRAWFORD & PAM WATKINS
OCV'd:
Yes
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Triple S Bar Ranch