Texas Belle's Phenomenon

Date of Birth:
9/1/2002
Nickname:
Cimarron
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Greg & Colette Smith, Triple S Bar Ranch
Breeder:
Charles & Kathryne Magers
Notes:
TEXAS BELLES PHENOMENON
OCV'd:
Yes
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2017 Triple S Bar Ranch