3S Cadet Gray

Date of Birth:
8/21/2016
Description:
White body with large gray spots, white face
Nickname:
Grey
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Greg & Colette Smith, Triple S Bar Ranch
Breeder:
M Gregory Smith
Notes:
Blacklegged 2/3/17
OCV'd:
No
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Triple S Bar Ranch